Calendar
February
MTWTFSS
< 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
31
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
17
18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28
1
2 3 4>
War stats
Battlefield 2
Total wars 119
Won 95 | 79%
Lost 24 | 20%
W/L ratio 4.03
All games
Total wars 281
Won 208 | 74%
Lost 73 | 25%
W/L ratio 2.83

 
Members's statistiques
6K12686040
AzZ307220087
Balka11378035
Burnout224161063
Charcu9504
Damon3852721112
eclips265182182
El-Tyranos403208
Elmot258188070
G00R00140100040
Guismo4004
Kikou9672024
Leon_nettoyeur4162901125
Majestic3323010
Pafleben4025114
Payday4728118
PsychoFox254183071
Reverend`panzer16808
  • Dalian Plant (16)1100
  • Daqing Oilfields (16)1001
  • Dragon Valley (16)1001
  • Kubra Dam (16)2200
  • Mashtuur City (16)5203
  • Mashtuur City (32)1100
  • Sharqi Peninsula (16)1001
  • Strike at Karkand (16)3201
  • Zatar Wetlands (16)1001
 
Robin255195060
Shu2002
SnaKe10604
SuperResistant4733014
Viky4736011
Vulcain226154072
Zooka2200