Calendar
March
MTWTFSS
< 13 14 15 16
17
18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29
1
2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23>
War stats
Battlefield 2
Total wars 119
Won 95 | 79%
Lost 24 | 20%
W/L ratio 4.03
All games
Total wars 281
Won 208 | 74%
Lost 73 | 25%
W/L ratio 2.83

 
Members's statistiques
6K12686040
AzZ307220087
Balka11378035
Burnout224161063
Charcu9504
Damon3852721112
eclips265182182
El-Tyranos403208
Elmot258188070
G00R00140100040
Guismo4004
Kikou9672024
Leon_nettoyeur4162901125
Majestic3323010
Pafleben4025114
Payday4728118
PsychoFox254183071
Reverend`panzer16808
Robin255195060
Shu2002
SnaKe10604
  • Dragon Valley (16)2002
  • FuShe Pass (16)2101
  • Gulf of Oman (16)1100
  • Kubra Dam (16)1100
  • Mashtuur City (16)1100
  • Sharqi Peninsula (16)1100
  • Songhua Stalemate (16)1001
  • Strike at Karkand (16)1100
 
SuperResistant4733014
Viky4736011
Vulcain226154072
Zooka2200