Calendar
May
MTWTFSS
< 4
5
6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17
18
19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27
28
29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9
10
11 12>
War stats
Battlefield 2
Total wars 119
Won 95 | 79%
Lost 24 | 20%
W/L ratio 4.03
All games
Total wars 281
Won 208 | 74%
Lost 73 | 25%
W/L ratio 2.83

 
Members's statistiques
6K12686040
AzZ307220087
Balka11378035
Burnout224161063
Charcu9504
Damon3852721112
eclips265182182
El-Tyranos403208
Elmot258188070
G00R00140100040
Guismo4004
Kikou9672024
Leon_nettoyeur4162901125
Majestic3323010
Pafleben4025114
Payday4728118
PsychoFox254183071
Reverend`panzer16808
Robin255195060
Shu2002
SnaKe10604
SuperResistant4733014
Viky4736011
Vulcain226154072
Zooka2200