Calendar
July
MTWTFSS
< 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11
12
13 14 15 16 17
18
19
20 21 22
23
>
War stats
Battlefield 2
Total wars 119
Won 95 | 79%
Lost 24 | 20%
W/L ratio 4.03
All games
Total wars 281
Won 208 | 74%
Lost 73 | 25%
W/L ratio 2.83

 
Members's statistiques
6K12686040
AzZ307220087
Balka11378035
Burnout224161063
Charcu9504
Damon3852721112
  • Blood Harvest2002
  • Camp Gibraltar (16)3102
  • Cerbere Landing (16)1100
  • Dalian Plant (16)362808
  • Dalian Plant (32)1100
  • Daqing Oilfields (16)372809
  • Dragon Valley (16)272106
  • Fall of Berlin (16)1100
  • Farmland191018
  • FuShe Pass (16)16709
  • Gulf of Oman (16)302307
  • Gulf of Oman (32)3300
  • Hometown181206
  • Kubra Dam (16)151203
  • Mashtuur City (16)372809
  • Mashtuur City (32)1001
  • Operation Clean Sweep (16)12903
  • Seaside10604
  • Sharqi Peninsula (16)292207
  • Songhua Stalemate (16)12606
  • Strike at Karkand (16)4330013
  • Tunis Harbor (16)5401
  • Zatar Wetlands (16)271908
 
eclips265182182
El-Tyranos403208
Elmot258188070
G00R00140100040
Guismo4004
Kikou9672024
Leon_nettoyeur4162901125
Majestic3323010
Pafleben4025114
Payday4728118
PsychoFox254183071
Reverend`panzer16808
Robin255195060
Shu2002
SnaKe10604
SuperResistant4733014
Viky4736011
Vulcain226154072
Zooka2200